English (Hearing)
mixed conductive and sensorineural hearing loss, unilateral with unrestricted hearing on the contralateral side [correct]
OBS: H90.7: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdité unilatérale mixte de transmission et neurosensorielle sans altération de l'audition de l'autre oreille [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.7 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia mixta conductiva y neurosensorial, unilateral con audición irrestricta contralateral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.7: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.