English (Hearing)
mixed conductive and sensorineural hearing loss, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H90.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdité mixte de transmission et neurosensorielle, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia mixta conductiva y neurosensorial, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.