English (Hearing)
hearing loss, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H91.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
perte de l'audition, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H91.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H91.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.