English (Hearing)
conductive hearing loss, bilateral [correct]
OBS: H90.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdité bilatérale de transmission [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia conductiva bilateral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.