English (Hearing)
conductive hearing loss, unilateral with unrestricted hearing on the contralateral side [correct]
OBS: H90.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdité unilatérale de transmission sans altération de l'audition de l'autre oreille [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia conductiva, unilateral con audición irrestricta contralateral [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.