English (Hearing)
conductive and sensorineural hearing loss [correct]
OBS: H90: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdité de transmission et neurosensorielle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia conductiva y neurosensorial [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.