English (Hearing)
conductive hearing loss, unspecified [correct]
OBS: H90.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Ouïe)
surdité de transmission, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oído)
hipoacusia conductiva, sin otra especificación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H90.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.