English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
spectacle hearing aid [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 45 09.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
lunettes avec appareil auditif incorporé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 45 09.