English (Employment Benefits)
Vision Care and Hearing Aid Benefit [correct]
OBS: GSMIP Additional Coverage (July 1st, 1987)
French (Avantages sociaux)
indemnité pour les soins de la vue et les prothèses auditives [correct]
OBS: RACCM - protection additionnelle (1er juillet 1987)