English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
order for oral hearing of application for leave [correct, noun]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
ordonnance d'instruction de la demande d'autorisation [correct, feminine noun]; ordonnance pour audition de la demande d'autorisation [avoid, feminine noun]