English (Law of Evidence)
package of documents [correct]; bundle of documents [correct]
CONT: When a person makes an application for arbitration the Residential Tenancy Office(RTO) sets up a hearing date and prepares a package of documents for the applicant and for each of the parties named as respondents.
French (Droit de la preuve)
liasse de documents [correct, feminine noun]