English (Courts; Foreign Trade)
hearing before the Tribunal
French (Tribunaux; Commerce extérieur)
instance devant le Tribunal [feminine noun]; séance du Tribunal [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Projet de loi C-110 (Tribunal canadien du commerce extérieur).