English (Law of Evidence; Rules of Court; Special-Language Phraseology)
case record in electronic format [correct]
OBS: The original and official case record of an electronic hearing shall be kept by the Tribunal only in electronic format.
French (Droit de la preuve; Règles de procédure; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
dossier officiel sous forme électronique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le Tribunal conserve le dossier original et officiel de l'audience électronique uniquement sous forme électronique.