English (Labour Disputes)
procedure for the hearing of complaints [correct]
CONT: The Public Service Employment Act empowers the Public Service Staffing Tribunal to make regulations regarding the practices and procedures of the Tribunal, including : the manner in which and the time within which a complaint may be made; the procedure for the hearing of complaints by the Tribunal...
French (Conflits du travail)
procédure d'audition des plaintes [correct, feminine noun]