English (Air Transport; Practice and Procedural Law)
hearing held pursuant to
French (Transport aérien; Droit judiciaire)
audience tenue aux termes de [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Manuel de terminologie, Tribunal de l'aviation civile; Guide canadien de rédaction législative française.