English (Citizenship and Immigration)
order for joint hearing [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
ordonnance d'audience collective [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Section du statut de réfugié, CISR (Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié).