English (Citizenship and Immigration)
expedited hearing process [correct]; EHP [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board (IRB).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
processus accéléré d'audience [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
proceso expeditivo de audiencia [proposal, masculine noun]; proceso acelerado de audiencia [proposal, masculine noun]