English (Air Transport)
hearing requirement
OBS: Personnel licensing
French (Transport aérien)
condition d'audition [feminine noun]
OBS: Licences du personnel
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
requisito auditivo [masculine noun]
OBS: Otorgamiento de licencias al personal