English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Telecommunications Facilities)
TTY services for people with hearing difficulties [correct]
OBS: TTY: teletype for the deaf.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Installations de télécommunications)
services ATS pour les personnes malentendantes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: ATS : appareil de télécommunication pour sourds.