English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Hearing)
Massachusetts Hearing Test [correct]
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Ouïe)
Massachusetts Hearing Test [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (Hirsh, La mesure de l'audition, 1956, p. 328).