English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
Atlantic heart sea urchin [correct]
OBS: A sea urchin of the family Brissidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
oursin de l'Atlantique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Oursin de la famille des Brissidae.