English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
delicate heart sea urchin [correct]
OBS: A sea urchin of the family Schizasteridae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
oursin délicat [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Oursin de la famille des Schizasteridae.