English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
awakened heart sea urchin [correct]
OBS: A sea urchin of the family Hemiasteridae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
oursin éveillé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Oursin de la famille des Hemiasteridae.