English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
crooked heart sea urchin [correct]
OBS: A sea urchin of the family Aeropsidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
oursin allongé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Oursin de la famille des Aeropsidae.