English (Food Industries; Breadmaking)
hearth bread [correct]
OBS: A bread cooked using a hearth oven.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Boulangerie)
pain sur la sole [correct, masculine noun]; pain cuit sur la sole [correct, masculine noun]