English (Mechanical Components)
heat indicating cap screw
French (Composants mécaniques)
vis de fixation thermosensible [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-roulement à rouleaux).