English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Firefighters’ Protective Clothing for Protection Against Heat and Flame [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-155.1-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Vêtements de protection contre la chaleur et les flammes, destinés aux sapeurs-pompiers [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-155.1-M88