English (Pumps; Pipes and Fittings; Solar Energy)
ductless heat pump [correct]
French (Pompes; Tuyauterie et raccords; Énergie solaire)
thermopompe sans conduites [correct, feminine noun]; thermopompe sans conduits [correct, feminine noun]