English (Energy Transformation; Heat Exchangers)
heat pump assisted solar energy heating system
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Échangeurs de chaleur)
pompe à chaleur solaire [feminine noun]; chauffage solaire assisté par pompe de chaleur [masculine noun]