English (Restaurant Equipment)
pizza oven [correct]
DEF: Baking-type oven of one or more decks, gas-, electric-or oil-fired, having temperature range from 350 to 700 ° F. Deck(s) are of heat retaining masonry material.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
four à pizza [correct, masculine noun]