English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Taps and Plumbing Accessories)
Drain water heat recovery units [correct]; B55.2-15 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B55.2-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Robinetterie et accessoires)
Récupérateurs de chaleur des eaux grises [correct, masculine noun, plural]; B55.2-F15 [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: B55.2-F15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.