English (Air Freight)
Perishable Air Freight [correct]; PERAF [correct]; Perishable Air Cargo [correct]; PERAC [correct]; PERAC
DEF: All cargo sensitive to extreme heat and spoilage
French (Fret aérien)
fret périssable [correct]; PERAF [correct]; PERAC [correct]