English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
Prostatron [correct]
CONT: The Prostatron medical device provides a safe, effective, non-surgical solution for symptomatic benign prostatic hyperplasia(BPH). Based on innovative thermotherapy technology, Prostatron provides therapeutic levels of heat(45° C. or above), selectively heating and eliminating excess prostate tissue.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
Prostatron