English (Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
electric heat tracing system
OBS: See "crude oil heater."
French (Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
traceur électrique d'oléoduc [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir la fiche «traceur d'oléoduc».