English (General Vocabulary; Textile Industries)
telephone hotline [correct]
CONT: The Concept II heat transfer printing system is part of a complete fashion and textile design station... The company backs up the system with a comprehensive training programme and telephone hotline support.
French (Vocabulaire général; Industries du textile)
ligne rouge [correct, feminine noun]