English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
photoresist post-bake [correct]
DEF: A heat treatment of a photoresist coating following development.
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique; Techniques industrielles)
postcuisson de la photorésine [proposal, feminine noun]; postcuisson de la résine photosensible [proposal, feminine noun]; post-cuisson de la photorésine [proposal, feminine noun]; post-cuisson de la résine photosensible [proposal, feminine noun]