English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Interiors; Aircraft Systems)
cabin add heat valve [correct]
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs; Circuits des aéronefs)
vanne d'air chaud supplémentaire cabine [correct, feminine noun]