English (Environmental Economics; Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
heavy-duty engine [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
moteur de grosse cylindrée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
motor de gran potencia [masculine noun]