English (Black Products (Petroleum); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
heavy-duty oil; heavy duty oil; HD oil
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
huile de haute tenue [feminine noun]; huile à haute résistance [feminine noun]; huile pour service sévère [feminine noun]; huile heavy duty [avoid, feminine noun]
OBS: Huile inhibée détergente.