English (Urinary Tract)
smoky urine [correct]
OBS: Turbidity or smokiness may be due to red blood cells-hematuria.
French (Appareil urinaire)
urine brun fumée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Analyses de routine d'urines. Teinte observée (...) brun fumée [cause possible] globules rouges.