English (Visual Disorders)
unilateral hemianopia [correct]; uniocular hemianopia [correct]
DEF: Loss of sight in one-half of the visual field of one eye only.
French (Troubles de la vision)
hémianopsie unilatérale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Perte de la vision dans une moitié du champ visuel d'un œil [...]
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
hemianopsia unilateral [correct, feminine noun]; hemianopsia uniocular [correct, feminine noun]