English (Visual Disorders)
relative hemianopia [correct]; relative hemianopsia
DEF: [A type of] defective vision of blindness to form or color in half of the visual field, the perception of light being retained.
French (Troubles de la vision)
hémianopsie relative [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hémianopsie avec perte du sens coloré ou de la forme mais perception de la lumière conservée.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
hemianopsia relativa [correct, feminine noun]