English (Visual Disorders)
binocular hemianopia [correct]; bilateral hemianopia [correct]
DEF: The loss of half of the visual field in both eyes.
French (Troubles de la vision)
hémianopsie bilatérale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Perte de la vision dans une moitié du champ visuel [...] des deux yeux.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
hemianopsia bilateral [correct, feminine noun]; hemianopía bilateral [correct, feminine noun]