English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
hemiplegia, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G81.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
hémiplégie, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G81.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
hemiplejía, no especificada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G81.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.