English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Trioza urticae [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect(order Hemiptera) of the family Triozidae.
OBS: Trioza urticae: There is no common name for this species of insect.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
psylle de l'ortie [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des hémiptères) de la famille des Triozidae.
OBS: psylle : certains auteurs utilisent ce terme au féminin.