English (Data Banks and Databases; Foreign Trade)
hemispheric database
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Banques et bases de données; Commerce extérieur)
base de données pour l'hémisphère [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos; Comercio exterior)
base de datos hemisférica [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área del Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).