English (Building Hardware)
button-head anchorage [correct]; buttonhead anchorage [correct]
OBS: Buttonhead. A screw, bolt, or rivet with a hemispherical head.
French (Quincaillerie du bâtiment)
ancrage par élément à tête en goutte-de-suif [masculine noun]