English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
hemlock extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait de ciguë [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de cicuta [masculine noun]