English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Medical and Surgical Equipment)
hemlock plaster
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Équipement médico-chirurgical)
emplâtre de ciguë [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía; Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
emplasto de cicuta [masculine noun]