English (Mineralogy)
hemo-ilmenite [correct]
OBS: A solid solution of FeTiO3-Fe[subscript 2O3.
French (Minéralogie)
hémo-ilménite [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Solution solide FeTiO3 [ilménite]-Fe2O3 [hématite].