English (Vertebrae and Bone Marrow)
vertebrogenic pain syndrome; vertebrogenic syndrome
OBS: Peripheral hemodynamic changes in the course of reflexo therapy in patients with vertebrogenic pain syndromes(ZH NEVROPATOL PSIKHIATR IM SS KORSAKOVA; U. S. S. R. ;1982; 82(4) ;pp. 525-529)
French (Vertèbres et moelle)
syndrome douloureux vertébrogénique [proposal, masculine noun]; syndrome de douleur vertébrogénique [proposal, masculine noun]