English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
hemoglobinuria due to hemolysis from other external causes [correct]; haemoglobinuria due to haemolysis from other external causes [correct, Great Britain]
OBS: D59.6: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
hémoglobinurie due à une hémolyse relevant d'autres causes externes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D59.6 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.