English (Animal Diseases)
bovine hemoglobinuria [correct]; bovine haemoglobinuria [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
hémoglobinurie bovine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
hemoglobinuria del ganado [correct, feminine noun]; hemoglobinuria bovina [correct, feminine noun]