English (Animal Diseases)
bacillary hemoglobinuria [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
hémoglobinurie bacillaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
hemoglobinuria bacilar [correct, feminine noun]