English (Animal Diseases)
isoimmune hemolytic anemia [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
anémie hémolytique isoimmune [correct, feminine noun]; anémie hémolytique iso-immune [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
anemia hemolítica isoinmune [correct, feminine noun]