English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
muster John Henry [correct]; muster John-Henry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
tagète des décombres [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Compositae.