English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Henry spirea [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
spirée de Henry [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosacées.