English (Medication)
low molecular weight heparin [correct]
French (Médicaments)
héparine de faible masse moléculaire [correct, feminine noun]; héparine de faible poids moléculaire [correct, feminine noun]; héparine de bas poids moléculaire [correct, feminine noun]; HBPM [correct, feminine noun]; HBPM
Spanish (Medicamentos)
heparina de bajo peso molecular [correct, feminine noun]