English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
heparin pump [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 15 03.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
pompe à héparine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 15 03.