English (Viral Diseases; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
unspecified viral hepatitis with hepatic coma [correct]
OBS: B19.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Foie et voies biliaires)
hépatite virale, sans précision, avec coma [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B19.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.