English (Cancers and Oncology; Bowels)
Butter’s cancer [correct]
DEF: Carcinoma of the hepatic flexure of the colon.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Intestins)
carcinome de l'angle colique droit [proposal, masculine noun]; cancer de l'angle colique droit [proposal, masculine noun]; carcinome de l'angle hépatique [proposal, masculine noun]; cancer de l'angle hépatique [proposal, masculine noun]