English (Parasitoses; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
dicrocoeliasis [correct]
DEF: [A] hepatic fascioliasis due to infection with Dicrocoelium dendriticum.
OBS: B66.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Foie et voies biliaires)
dicrocœliose [correct, feminine noun]; dicrocœliase [feminine noun]
OBS: B66.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.