English (Biotechnology)
mass production of hepatitis B vaccine
French (Biotechnologie)
production en masse de vaccins contre l'hépatite B [feminine noun]
Spanish (Biotecnología)
producción masiva de vacunas contra la hepatitis B [feminine noun]