English (Viral Diseases; Liver and Biliary Ducts)
chronic viral hepatitis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B18.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Foie et voies biliaires)
hépatite virale chronique, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B18.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.