English (Liver and Biliary Ducts; Toxicology)
drug-induced hepatitis [correct]
DEF: An inflammation of the liver caused by medication.
French (Foie et voies biliaires; Toxicologie)
hépatite médicamenteuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Inflammation] du foie secondaire à une intoxication par des médicaments.