English (Immunology)
hepatitis B immune globulin [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
immunoglobulines anti-hépatiques B [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.