English (Immunology)
hepatitis B vaccine immunization policy
OBS: ... the Directorate [will] undertake specific studies in order to have information available to assist in the formulation of a Hepatitis B vaccine Immunization policy, especially since initial stocks of the vaccine will be limited.
French (Immunologie)
programme d'immunisation contre l'hépatite à virus B