English (Immunology)
hepatitis B antigen [correct]
OBS: ... arrangements have been made to test selected... personnel during the past 10 years with diagnosed cirrhosis of the liver for the presence of Hepatitis B Antigen.
French (Immunologie)
antigène de l'hépatite B [correct, masculine noun]