English (Immunology)
hepatitis B hyper-immune globulin
OBS: hepatitis B immunoglobulin=immunoglobuline antithépatique B in Canada Diseases Weekly Report, 1982, vol. 8, no 45, p. 226.
French (Immunologie)
immunoglobuline antithépatique B hyper-immunisée [feminine noun]