English (Immunology; Epidemiology)
hepatitis B immunization [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report
French (Immunologie; Épidémiologie)
immunisation contre l'hépatite B [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.