English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
heptapeptide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
heptapeptide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
heptapéptido [masculine noun]