English (Sentencing; Military Law; Special-Language Phraseology)
dismissal with disgrace from Her Majesty's service [correct]
OBS: One of the punishments mentioned in section 139(1) of the National Defence Act.
French (Peines; Droit militaire; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
destitution ignominieuse du service de Sa Majesté [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une des peines énumérées à l'article 139(1) de la Loi sur la défense nationale.