English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
enumeration date [correct]
CONT: One of the difficulties with the registration provisions relates to subsection 53(1), which entitles every qualified elector to have his or her name included in the list of electors for the polling division in which the person is ordinarily resident on the enumeration date.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
date du recensement [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cependant, quiconque habite temporairement dans un lieu tel qu’un centre pour itinérants, une pension, un refuge ou un établissement semblable doit y avoir résidé pendant au moins 10 jours avant la date du recensement [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
fecha de enumeración [correct, feminine noun]