English (Botany)
blue panic [correct]; giant panic [correct]; gunara [correct]
CONT: Many herbal teas don’t contain caffeine, but a few of them do. If the package label says that it contains gunara, it contains caffeine.
French (Botanique)
panic bleu [correct, masculine noun]