English (Botany)
red aglaonema [correct]
OBS: Araceae family.
OBS: Tropical plant (Malay Peninsula).
OBS: Aglaonema : About 50 species of ascending to rhizomatous herbs, native to tropical Asia.
French (Botanique)
Aglaonema rotundum [Latin]