English (Horticulture; Botany)
nosegay [correct]
DEF: A bunch of flowers or herbs, especially ones having a sweet smell.
French (Horticulture; Botanique)
bouquet parfumé [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: bouquet : assemblage de fleurs, de feuillages coupés dont les tiges sont disposées de manière à former un ensemble harmonieux.
Spanish (Horticultura; Botánica)
ramillete [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ramo pequeño de flores o hierbas olorosas formado artificialmente.