English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy); Mineralogy)
hercynite
OBS: --ferrous aluminium oxide spinel.
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie); Minéralogie)
hercynite
OBS: --spinelle alumine-oxyde ferreux.